7, LITTLE CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£218,000+48.3%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000+11.4%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+30.7%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+36.5%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1