Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, STATION ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+91.1%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+15.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+253.2%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 7 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9UP
← Back to All Properties