35, JACKSON STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+247.1%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+5.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1