Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£7,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
-5.0%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+25.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RQ
← Back to All Properties