20, LOWBRIDGE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L19 2JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£38,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,000-30.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,495
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1