27, THE ROOKERY, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+52.2%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+177.0%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Detached
+£146,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-9.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
-£8,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,440
Sold on 11 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1