8, SHOAL CREEK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0YT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£360,387 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+100.2%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Detached
+£360,387 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,613+318.2%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Detached
+£273,613 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1