46, MOOR LANE, LEEDS, SELBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE

LS25 6DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£141,000+16.5%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+168.9%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£76,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995-10.0%
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1