Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WESTCLIFFE ROAD, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+11.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 3NW
← Back to All Properties