Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, TREVELYAN COURT, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+6.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+14.0%
Sold on 26 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£363,995
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3SE
← Back to All Properties