Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£219,000
+9.5%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+32.5%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+31.3%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 17 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties