Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HARTLEY LODGE, 32, MONTPELIER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£354,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2LQ
← Back to All Properties