11, ELSTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 8NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+216.8%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+165.8%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1