Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 4DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.0%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£54,000
-39.0%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+14.2%
Sold on 27 July 1999
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 4DN
← Back to All Properties