Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BURNSIDE CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+63.3%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+35.2%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+62.4%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£49,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,800
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 1EL
← Back to All Properties