56, VISCOUNT CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+11.3%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000-5.2%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1