Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, STAPLETON ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 4PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+10.2%
Sold on 22 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+206.3%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 18 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 4PZ
← Back to All Properties