28, HOLLY BANK, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 6SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,450
Last Sold Price
15 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,450+161.7%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-11.1%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 23 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1