Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, HIGHLAND GROVE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£115,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£352,500
+48.7%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
-19.7%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Detached
-£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0JN
← Back to All Properties