Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+92.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+0.9%
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties