16, COPPERFIELD DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 0BR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,000+177.3%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-2.6%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1