Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WINGATE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+17.7%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,950
+8.2%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 25 January 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7QP
← Back to All Properties