Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£20,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+21.4%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,995
+47.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+38.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties