41, WEST AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 3EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+23.8%
Sold on 26 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+75.1%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,955
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1