Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+17.2%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+29.0%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 17 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties