172, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000+13.1%
Sold on 23 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500-7.4%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500+137.7%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,750+10.4%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1