Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£9,088 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+5.0%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Detached
+£9,088 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,912
+105.6%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Detached
+£92,912 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7PW
← Back to All Properties