46, REED STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£20,250
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-59.5%
Price Change
-£29,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£20,250-59.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
-£29,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+566.0%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1