Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£18,440 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+17.5%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£18,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,560
-20.0%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Terraced
-£26,390 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,950
Sold on 25 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3GA
← Back to All Properties