1, LOSCOE GROVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£98,000-29.0%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000-1.4%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+55.6%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1