Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE LOWRY, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£76,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+90.6%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties