22, GAMBLE LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 5LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,920
Last Sold Price
12 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.5%
Price Change
-£33,080 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£113,920-22.5%
Sold on 12 May 2014
Semi-Detached
-£33,080 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+133.5%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1