Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PRETORIA ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 1QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
-5.1%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+9.9%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 1QL
← Back to All Properties