Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, NORTHGATE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9HY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,610
Last Sold Price
11 February 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£23,610 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,610
+20.5%
Sold on 11 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,610 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-10.9%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000
-4.4%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+68.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+48.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9HY
← Back to All Properties