Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£8,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,950
+17.2%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+10.6%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AD
← Back to All Properties