FLAT 209, WATERLOO WAREHOUSE, WATERLOO ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 0BH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£240,000+10.6%
Sold on 7 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000-13.2%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+100.0%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+20.2%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 19 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1