Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KELWAY AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 7QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.4%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,000
+121.4%
Sold on 26 June 2023
Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 7QY
← Back to All Properties