246, WEST PARADE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1LY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+20.3%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000+64.3%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+400.0%
Sold on 16 June 2010
Terraced
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000-50.0%
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1