77, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 7GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+21.7%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+2.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1