Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, GROSVENOR COURT, GOSPORT ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 2AX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+66.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-14.7%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 2AX
← Back to All Properties