Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, UPPER DANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.2%
Price Change
+£67,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+135.2%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LB
← Back to All Properties