Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OBAN ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+7.6%
Sold on 22 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995
+9.3%
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4JL
← Back to All Properties