Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, FERN LEA, 123, QUARRY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 6HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£13,215 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+9.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,215 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,785
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 6HD
← Back to All Properties