Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 45, DIDSBURY GATE, 1, HOUSEMAN CRESCENT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+41.4%
Sold on 18 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2JA
← Back to All Properties