Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EARLSBOURNE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 8XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+61.8%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£340,000
+39.9%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£243,000
+32.1%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+75.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 8XG
← Back to All Properties