18, QUILTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 7JJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+5.3%
Sold on 11 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000+5.1%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+81.5%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1