Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SPINNING AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB1 2QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+22.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+75.7%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 20 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 2QF
← Back to All Properties