Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HARROW WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD19 5EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.1%
Price Change
+£92,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,950
+112.1%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD19 5EH
← Back to All Properties