20, CARPENTERS CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+128.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+180.4%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 14 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1