Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, RUSSELL ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,500
+2.0%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 21 November 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5JX
← Back to All Properties